Uphaar Foundation Vacancy 2022 Teacher Kendra Vikas Adhikari Prabhari Karyapalak Jobs

By | 24th January 2022

Uphaar Foundation Vacancy 2022 Teacher Surveyor Kendra Vikas Adhikari Prabhari Karyapalak Recruitment Notification. The Uphar Himayat All Religion Foundation is providing opportunities for candidates having minimum qualifications with Jobs in their Locality. The Applications for the Uphar Foundation Vacancy 2022 are accepted online. All the districts of Bihar have positions under this recruitment. The candidates who have come across the information about the Uphaar Foundation Teacher Surveyor Jobs 2022 need to check the official advertisement and apply before the last date.

From 17th of January 2022 the applications are being accepted under this Uphaar Foundation Recruitment. So candidates having interest need to fill the application form after going through the required qualifications such as education and age limit. The cut off date for all the eligibility criteria is 01st of January 2022. So check that you are satisfying this eligibitly before applying for these Bihar Panchayat Shiksha Abhiyan Jobs such as Center Development Executive/Incharge/Officer and Teacher.

Uphaar Foundation Vacancy 2022

The District Wise Information on the vacancies available under this Uphar Foundation Recruitment 2022 are provided indetail through the official advertisement. So check the information and apply before the last date. The candidate should register at uphaarharfoundation.in and submit the applications. No other procedures of application is allowed for this Uphaar Foundation Vacancy 2022.

Detail of the Posts, Age Limit and Pay Scale information

Name of the PostExperience RequiredAge LimitPay Scale
केंद्र विकास कार्यपालक
Center Development Executive
Nil18 to 49Rs.15000/-
केंद्र विकास प्रभारी
Center Development Incharge
One Year20 to 49Rs.25000/-
केंद्र विकास अधिकारी
Center Development Officer
Two years22 to 49Rs.30500/-
सर्वेक्षक
Surveyor
Nil18 to 48Rs.12500/-
शिक्षक /शिक्षिका
Teacher
Nil18 to 48Rs.5100/-

Uphar Foundation Vacancy Eligibility Criteria 2022

Most of the Eligibility Criteria are Provided in the table above. The main eligibility candidates should notice while applying for the Uphar Foundation Vacancy 2022 is the Education. This educational qualification for each post is provided. Candidates having these along with above are eligible to apply

Center Development Executive: Intermediate Pass

Center Development Incharge: Intermediate Pass

Center Development Officer: Graduation pass

Surveyor: Matric Pass

Teacher: Intermediate Pass

Uphaar Foundation District Wise Vacancy Information 2022

Name of the DistrictCenter Development ExecutiveCenter Development InchargeCenter Development OfficerSurveyorTeacher
Araria901809220220
Arwal5010056565
Aurangabad1102211145145
Banka1102211205205
Begusarai1803618265265
Bhagalpur1603216303303
Bhojpur1402814269269
Buxar1102211155155
Darbhanga1803618358358
East Champaran1803618370370
Gaya2404824271271
Gopalganj1402814103103
Jehanabad701407160160
Khagaria7014078888
Kishanganj701407168168
Kaimur1102211301301
Katihar16032167070
Lakhisarai701407473473
Madhubani2104221290290
Munger901809190190
Madhepura1302613220220
Muzzafarpur901809299299
Nalanda2004020198198
Nawada1402814297297
Patna2304623268268
Purnia1402814281281
Rohtas1903819109109
Saharsa1002010352352
Samsatipur20040204848
Sheohar5010053333
Sheikhpura601206289289
Sitamarhi1703417201201
Supaul2752211133133
Siwan1903819180180
Saran2004020362362
Vaishali1903819182182
West Champaran1803618352352
Jamui1002010180180

The above table gives the district-wise vacancy information available through Uphar Foundation Jobs 2022. So check the information and apply

Articles of Interest:

Uphaar Foundation Admit Card 2022

How to Apply for Uphaar Foundation Vacancy 2022

For the Panchayat Shiksha Abhiyan through Uphaar Foundation applications should be submitted online. So first gather all the necessary documents which are essential for application submission. Then reach the website uphaarharfoundation.in to register and submit the application form.

Important Dates:

Starting Date to Apply: 17th January 2022

Closing Date to Apply: 28th February 2022

Important Links:

Check Uphar Foundation Notification: Click Here

Submit the Application Form: Click Here

One thought on “Uphaar Foundation Vacancy 2022 Teacher Kendra Vikas Adhikari Prabhari Karyapalak Jobs

  1. Sachidanand paswan

    Village:- mahamadpur , post office:- p Halai , pulis steshan :- Tajpur, Block:- Morwa , panchayat:- Banvira , District:- Samastipur, pin code:- 848505

Comments are closed.